Hamburger Sternwarte - Preprints

2018 | 2017

 
Untangling cosmic magnetic fields: Faraday tomography at metre wavelengths with LOFAR
Shane P. O'Sullivan, M. Brüggen, C. L. Van Eck, M. J. Hardcastle, M. Haverkorn, T. W. Shimwell, C. Tasse, V. Vacca, C. Horellou, G. Heald
30-nov-2018
 
Spectral observations of X Persei : connection between X-ray and H-alpha emission
R. Zamanov, K. A. Stoyanov, U. Wolter, D. Marchev
22-nov-2018
 
F. J. Alonso-Floriano, A. Sánchez-López, I. A. G. Snellen, M. López-Puertas, E. Nagel, P. J. Amado, F. F. Bauer, J. A. Caballero, S. Czesla, L. Nortmann, E. Pallé, M. Salz, A. Reiners, I. Ribas, A. Quirrenbach, J. Aceituno, G. Anglada-Escudé, V. J. S. Béjar, E. W. Guenther, T. Henning, A. Kaminski, M. Kürster, M. Lampón, L. M. Lara, D. Montes, J. C. Morales, L. Tal-Or, J. H. M. M. Schmitt, M. R. Zapatero Osorio, M. Zechmeister
21-nov-2018
 
Federica Savini, Annalisa Bonafede, Marcus Brueggen, David Rafferty, Timothy Shimwell, Andrea Botteon, Gianfranco Brunetti, Huib Intema, Amanda Wilber, Rossella Cassano, Franco Vazza, Reinout van Weeren, Virginia Cuciti, Francesco De Gasperin, Huub Roettgering, Martin Sommer, Laura Birzan, Alexander Drabent
20-nov-2018
 
K. L. Emig, P. Salas, F. de Gasperin, J. B. R. Oonk, M. C. Toribio, H. J. A. Rottgering, A. G. G. M. Tielens
20-nov-2018
 
S. Mandal, H. T. Intema, T. W. Shimwell, R. J. van Weeren, A. Botteon, H. J. A. Röttgering, D. N. Hoang, G. Brunetti, F. de Gasperin, S. Giacintucci, H. Hoekstra, A. Stroe, M. Brüggen, R. Cassano, A. Shulevski, A. Drabent, D. Rafferty
20-nov-2018
 
D. N. Hoang, T. W. Shimwell, R. J. van Weeren, G. Brunetti, H. J. A. Röttgering, F. Andrade-Santos, A. Botteon, M. Brüggen, R. Cassano, A. Drabent, F. de Gasperin, M. Hoeft, H. T. Intema, D. A. Rafferty, A. Shweta, A. Stroe
19-nov-2018
 
Amanda Wilber, Marcus Brüggen, Annalisa Bonafede, David Rafferty, Timothy W. Shimwell, Reinout J. van Weeren, Hiroki Akamatsu, Andrea Botteon, Federica Savini, Huib Intema, Lennart Heino, Virginia Cuciti, Rossella Cassano, Gianfranco Brunetti, Huub J. A. Röttgering, Francesco de Gasperin
19-nov-2018
 
S. P. O'Sullivan, J. Machalski, C. L. Van Eck, G. Heald, M. Brueggen, J. P. U. Fynbo, K. E. Heintz, M. A. Lara-Lopez, V. Vacca, M. J. Hardcastle, T. W. Shimwell, C. Tasse, F. Vazza, H. Andernach, M. Birkinshaw, M. Haverkorn, C. Horellou, W. L. Williams, J. J. Harwood, G. Brunetti, J. M. Anderson, S. A. Mao, B. Nikiel-Wroczynski, K. Takahashi, E. Carretti, T. Vernstrom, R. J. van Weeren, E. Orru, L. K. Morabito, J. R. Callingham
19-nov-2018
 
W. L. Williams, M. J. Hardcastle, P. N. Best, J. Sabater, J. H. Croston, K. J. Duncan, T. W. Shimwell, H. J. A. Röttgering, D. Nisbet, G. Gürkan, L. Alegre, R. K. Cochrane, A. Goyal, C. L. Hale, N. Jackson, M. Jamrozy, R. Kondapally, M. Kunert-Bajraszewska, V. H. Mahatma, B. Mingo, L. K. Morabito, I. Prandoni, C. Roskowinski, A. Shulevski, D. J. B. Smith, C. Tasse, S. Urquhart, B. Webster, G. J. White, R. J. Beswick, J. R. Callingham, K. T. Chyży, F. de Gasperin, J. J. Harwood, M. Hoeft, M. Iacobelli, J. P. McKean, A. P. Mechev, G. K. Miley, D. J. Schwarz, R. J. van Weeren
19-nov-2018
J. Sabater, P. N. Best, M. J. Hardcastle, T. W. Shimwell, C. Tasse, W. L. Williams, M. Brüggen, R. K. Cochrane, J. H. Croston, F. de Gasperin, K. J. Duncan, G. Gürkan, A. P. Mechev, L. K. Morabito, I. Prandoni, H. J. A. Röttgering, D. J. B. Smith, J. J. Harwood, B. Mingo, S. Mooney, A. Saxena
19-nov-2018
 
Calibrating the relation of low-frequency radio continuum to star formation rate at 1 kpc scale with LOFAR
V. Heesen, E. Buie II, C. J. Huff, L. A. Perez, J. G. Woolsey, D. A. Rafferty, A. Basu, R. Beck, E. Brinks, C. Horellou, E. Scannapieco, M. Brüggen, R.-J. Dettmar, K. Sendlinger, B. Nikiel-Wroczyński, K. T. Chyży, P. N. Best, G. H. Heald, R. Paladino
19-nov-2018
 
M. J. Hardcastle, W. L. Williams, P. N. Best, J. H. Croston, K. J. Duncan, H. J. A. Rottgering, J. Sabater, T. W. Shimwell, C. Tasse, J. R. Callingham, R. K. Cochrane, F. de Gasperin, G. Gurkan, M. J. Jarvis, V. Mahatma, G. K. Miley, B. Mingo, S. Mooney, L. K. Morabito, S. P. O'Sullivan, I. Prandoni, A. Shulevski, D. J. B. Smith
19-nov-2018
 
A. Botteon, T. W. Shimwell, A. Bonafede, D. Dallacasa, F. Gastaldello, D. Eckert, G. Brunetti, T. Venturi, R. J. van Weeren, S. Mandal, M. Brüggen, R. Cassano, F. de Gasperin, A. Drabent, C. Dumba, H. T. Intema, D. N. Hoang, D. Rafferty, H. J. A. Röttgering, F. Savini, A. Shulevski, A. Stroe, A. Wilber
19-nov-2018
 
F. de Gasperin, T. J. Dijkema, A. Drabent, M. Mevius, D. Rafferty, R. van Weeren, M. Brüggen, J. R. Callingham, K. L. Emig, G. Heald, H. T. Intema, L. K. Morabito, A. R. Offringa, R. Oonk, E. Orrù, H. Röttgering, J. Sabater, T. Shimwell, A. Shulevski, W. Williams
19-nov-2018
 
Dieter Engels, Sandra Etoka, Eric Gerard
16-nov-2018
 
D. N. Hoang, T. W. Shimwell, R. J. van Weeren, H. J. A. Röttgering, A. Botteon, G. Brunetti, M. Brüggen, R. Cassano, J. Hlavacek-Larrondo, M.-L. Gendron-Marsolais, A. Stroe
19-nov-2018
 
J. Donnert, F. Vazza, M. Brüggen, J. ZuHone
Paola Domínguez Fernández, Franco Vazza, Marcus Brüggen
18-oct-2018
 
R. Luque, G. Nowak, E. Pallé, D. Kossakowski, T. Trifonov, M. Zechmeister, V. J. S. Béjar, C. Cardona Guillén, L. Tal-Or, D. Hidalgo, I. Ribas, A. Reiners, J. A. Caballero, P. J. Amado, A. Quirrenbach, J. Aceituno, M. Cortés-Contreras, E. Díez-Alonso, S. Dreizler, E. W. Guenther, T. Henning, S. V. Jeffers, A. Kaminski, M. Kürster, M. Lafarga, D. Montes, J. C. Morales, V. M. Passegger, J. H. M. M. Schmitt, A. Schweitzer
17-oct-2018
 
Jacob Aaron White, Jason Aufdenberg, Aaron C. Boley, Peter Hauschildt, A. Meredith Hughes, Brenda Matthews, Attila Moór, David J. Wilner
15-oct-2018
 
P. Bull (1), S. Camera (1), K. Kelley (1), H. Padmanabhan (1), J. Pritchard (1), A. Raccanelli (1), S. Riemer-Sørensen (1), L. Shao (1), S. Andrianomena, E. Athanassoula, D. Bacon, R. Barkana, G. Bertone, C. Bonvin, A. Bosma, M. Brüggen, C. Burigana, C. Bœhm, F. Calore, J. A. R. Cembranos, C. Clarkson, R. M. T. Connors, Á. de la Cruz-Dombriz, P. K. S. Dunsby, N. Fornengo, D. Gaggero, I. Harrison, J. Larena, Y.-Z. Ma, R. Maartens, M. Méndez-Isla, S. D. Mohanty, S. G. Murray, D. Parkinson, A. Pourtsidou, P. J. Quinn, M. Regis, P. Saha, M. Sahlén, M. Sakellariadou, J. Silk, T. Trombetti, F. Vazza, T. Venumadhav, F. Vidotto, F. Villaescusa-Navarro, Y. Wang, C. Weniger, L. Wolz, F. Zhang, B. M. Gaensler (2), A. Weltman (2) ((1) Section lead (2) Editor and convener)
05-oct-2018
 
V. Perdelwitz, S. Czesla, J. Robrade, T. Pribulla, J.H.M.M. Schmitt
10-sep-2018
 
M. Oshagh, A. H. M. J. Triaud, A. Burdanov, P. Figueira, A. Reiners, N. C. Santos, J. Faria, G. Boue, R. F. Diaz, S. Dreizler, S. Boldt, L. Delrez, E. Ducrot, M. Gillon, A. Guzman Mesa, E. Jehin, S. Khalafinejad, S. Kohl, L. Serrano, S. Udry
D. Baroch, J. C. Morales, I. Ribas, L. Tal-Or, M. Zechmeister, A. Reiners, J. A. Caballero, A. Quirrenbach, P. J. Amado, S. Dreizler, S. Lalitha, S. V. Jeffers, M. Lafarga, V. J. S. Béjar, J. Colomé, M. Cortés-Contreras, E. Díez-Alonso, D. Galadí-Enríquez, E. W. Guenther, H.-J. Hagen, T. Henning, E. Herrero, M. Kürster, D. Montes, E. Nagel, V. M. Passegger, M. Perger, A. Rosich, A. Schweitzer, W. Seifert
21-aug-2018
 
Hiroshi Kimura, Masanobu Kunitomo, Takeru K. Suzuki, Jan Robrade, Philippe Thebault, Ikuyuki Mitsuishi
10-aug-2018
 
Outstanding X-ray emission from the stellar radio pulsar CU Virginis
J. Robrade, L.M. Oskinova, J.H.M.M. Schmitt, P. Leto, C. Trigilio 
07-aug-2018
 
A. Kaminski, T. Trifonov, J. A. Caballero, A. Quirrenbach, I. Ribas, A. Reiners, P. J. Amado, M. Zechmeister, S. Dreizler, M. Perger, L. Tal-Or, X. Bonfils, M. Mayor, N. Astudillo-Defru, F. F. Bauer, V. J. S. Béjar, C. Cifuentes, J. Colomé, M. Cortés-Contreras, X. Delfosse, E. Díez-Alonso, T. Forveille, E. W. Guenther, A. P. Hatzes, Th. Henning, S. V. Jeffers, M. Kürster, M. Lafarga, R. Luque, H. Mandel, D. Montes, J. C. Morales, V. M. Passegger, S. Pedraz, S. Reffert, S. Sadegi, A. Schweitzer, W. Seifert, O. Stahl, S. Udry
03-aug-2018
 
The atmosphere of WASP-17b: Optical high-resolution transmission spectroscopy
Sara Khalafinejad, Michael Salz, Patricio E. Cubillos, George Zhou, Carolina von Essen, Tim-Oliver Husser, Daniel D.R. Bayliss, Mercedes López-Morales, Stefan Dreizler, Jürgen H.M.M Schmitt, Theresa Lüftinger 
27-jul-2018
 
J'Neil Cottle, Evan Scannapieco, Marcus Brüggen
23-jul-2018
 
Steven N. Shore, N. Paul Kuin, Elena Mason, Ivan De Gennaro Aquino
18-jul-2018
 
M. Mittag, J. H. M. M. Schmitt, K.-P. Schröder
16-jul-2018
 
E. Retana-Montenegro, H. J. A. Röttgering, T. W. Shimwell, R. J. van Weeren, I. Prandoni, G. Brunetti, P.N.Best, M. Brüggen
13-jul-2018
 
F. Buitrago, I. Ferreras, L. S. Kelvin, I. K. Baldry, L. Davies, J. Angthopo, S. Khochfar, A. M. Hopkins, S. P. Driver, S. Brough, J. Sabater, C. J. Conselice, J. Liske, B. W. Holwerda, M. N. Bremer, S. Phillipps, A. R. Lopez-Sanchez, A. W. Graham, P. Norberg
06-jul-2018
 
Nathan Golovich, William A. Dawson, David M. Wittman, Reinout J. van Weeren, Felipe Andrade-Santos, M. James Jee, Bryant Benson, Francesco de Gasperin, Tiziana Venturi, Annalisa Bonafede, David Sobral, Georgiana A. Ogrean, Brian C. Lemaux, Maruša Bradač, Marcus Brüggen, Annika H. G. Peter
27-jun-2018
 
P. C. Schneider, H. M. Günther, J. Robrade, J. H. M. M. Schmitt, M. Güdel
18-jun-2018
 
L. F. Sarmiento, A. Reiners, P. Huke, F. F. Bauer, E. W. Guenter, U. Seemann, U. Wolter
22-jun-2018
 
V. Perdelwitz, F.H. Navarrete, J. Zamponi, R.E. Mennickent, M. Völschow, J. Robrade, P.C. Schneider, D.R.G. Schleicher, J.H.M.M. Schmitt
8-jun-2018
 
Probing the origin of extragalactic magnetic fields with Fast Radio Bursts
F. Vazza, M. Brüggen, P. M. Hinz, D. Wittor, N. Locatelli, C. Gheller
28-may-2018

The relation between stellar magnetic field geometry and chromospheric activity cycles II: The rapid 120 day magnetic cycle of Tau Bootis
S.V.Jeffers, M.Mengel, C. Moutou, S.C.Marsden, J.R.Barnes, M.M.Jardine,  P.Petit, J.H.M.M.Schmitt, V. See, A.A.Vidotto
24-may-2018
 
Pranjal Trivedi, Johannes Reppin, Jens Chluba, Robi Banerjee
14-may-2018
 
Paula Sarkis, Thomas Henning, Martin Kürster, Trifon Trifonov, Mathias Zechmeister, Lev Tal-Or, Guillem Anglada-Escudé, Artie P. Hatzes, Marina Lafarga, Stefan Dreizler, Ignasi Ribas, José A. Caballero, Ansgar Reiners, Matthias Mallonn, Juan C. Morales, Adrian Kaminski, Jesús Aceituno, Pedro J. Amado, Victor J. S. Béjar, Hans-Jürgen Hagen, Sandra Jeffers, Andreas Quirrenbach, Ralf Launhardt, Christopher Marvin, David Montes
V. Perdelwitz, M. Völschow, H. M. Müller
03-may-2018
 
D. N. Hoang, T. W. Shimwell, R. J. van Weeren, H. T. Intema, H. J. A. Röttgering, F. Andrade-Santos, H. Akamatsu, A. Bonafede, G. Brunetti, W. A. Dawson, N. Golovich, P. N. Best, A. Botteon, M. Brüggen, R. Cassano, F. de Gasperin, M. Hoeft, A. Stroe, G. J. White
30-apr-2018
 
The XUV environments of exoplanets from Jupiter-size to super-Earth
George W. King, Peter J. Wheatley, Michael Salz, Vincent Bourrier, Stefan Czesla, David Ehrenreich, James Kirk, Alain Lecavelier des Etangs, Tom Louden, Jürgen Schmitt, P. Christian Schneider
30-apr-2018
 
MESAS: Measuring the Emission of Stellar Atmospheres at Submm/mm wavelengths 
Jacob Aaron White, Jason Aufdenberg, Aaron Boley, Peter Hauschildt, A. Meredith Hughes, Brenda Matthews, David J. Wilner
26-apr-2018
 
V. Vacca, M. Murgia, F. Govoni, F. Loi, F. Vazza, A. Finoguenov, E. Carretti, L. Feretti, G. Giovannini, R. Concu, A. Melis, C. Gheller, R. Paladino, S. Poppi, G. Valente, G. Bernardi, W. Boschin, M. Brienza, T.E. Clarke, S. Colafrancesco, T. E. Ensslin, C. Ferrari, F. de Gasperin, F. Gastaldello, M. Girardi, L. Gregorini, M. Johnston-Hollitt, H. Junklewitz, E. Orru, P. Parma, R. Perley, G.B Taylor
24-apr-2018
 
A. Botteon, T. W. Shimwell, A. Bonafede, D. Dallacasa, G. Brunetti, S. Mandal, R. J. van Weeren, M. Brüggen, R. Cassano, F. de Gasperin, D. N. Hoang, M. Hoeft, H. J. A. Röttgering, F. Savini, G. J. White, A. Wilber, T. Venturi
24-apr-2018
 
F. de Gasperin, M. Mevius, D.A. Rafferty, H.T. Intema, R.A. Fallows
21-apr-2018
 
Lee S. Kelvin, Malcolm N. Bremer, Steven Phillipps, Philip A. James, Luke J. M. Davies, Roberto De Propris, Amanda J. Moffett, Susan M. Percival, Ivan K. Baldry, Chris A. Collins, Mehmet Alpaslan, Joss Bland-Hawthorn, Sarah Brough, Michelle Cluver, Simon P. Driver, Abdolhosein Hashemizadeh, Benne W. Holwerda, Jarkko Laine, Maritza A. Lara-Lopez, Jochen Liske, Witold Maciejewski, Nicola R. Napolitano, Samantha J. Penny, Cristina C. Popescu, Anne E. Sansom, Will Sutherland, Edward N. Taylor, Eelco van Kampen, Lingyu Wang
12-apr-2018
 
P. Zucca, D. E. Morosan, A. P. Rouillard, R. Fallows, P. T. Gallagher, J. Magdalenic, K-L. Klein, G. Mann, C. Vocks, E. P. Carley, M. M. Bisi, E. P. Kontar, H. Rothkaehl, B. Dabrowski, A. Krankowski, J. Anderson, A. Asgekar, M. E. Bell, M. J. Bentum, P. Best, R. Blaauw, F. Breitling, J. W. Broderick, W. N. Brouw, M. Bruggen, H. R. Butcher, B. Ciardi, E. de Geus, A. Deller, S. Duscha, J. Eisloffel, M. A. Garrett, J. M. Grießmeier, A. W. Gunst, G. Heald, M. Hoeft, J. Horandel, M. Iacobelli, E. Juette, A. Karastergiou, J. van Leeuwen, D. McKay-Bukowski, H. Mulder, H. Munk, A. Nelles, E. Orru, H. Paas, V. N. Pandey, R. Pekal, R. Pizzo, A. G. Polatidis, W. Reich, A. Rowlinson, D. J. Schwarz, A. Shulevski, J. Sluman, O. Smirnov, C. Sobey, M. Soida, S. Thoudam, M. C. Toribio, R. Vermeulen, et al.
03-apr-2018
 
M. Brüggen, D. Rafferty, A. Bonafede, R. J. van Weeren, T. Shimwell, H. Intema, H. Röttgering, G. Brunetti, G. Di Gennaro, F. Savini, A. Wilber, S. O'Sullivan, T. A. Ensslin, F. De Gasperin, M. Hoeft
02-apr-2018
 
Lalitha Sairam, J.H.M.M. Schmitt, Spandan Dash
23-mar-2018
 
Grootes, M. W.; Dvornik, A.; Laureijs, R. J.; Tuffs, R. J.; Popescu, C. C.; Robotham, A. S. G.; Liske, J.; Brown, M. J. I.; Holwerda, B. W.; Wang, L.
16-mar-2018
 
S. Barsanti, M. S. Owers, S. Brough, L. J. M. Davies, S. P. Driver, M. L. P. Gunawardhana, B. W. Holwerda, J. Liske, J. Loveday, K. A. Pimbblet, A. S. G. Robotham, E. N. Taylor
13-mar-2018
 
Matthew S. B. Coleman, Omer Blaes, Shigenobu Hirose, Peter H. Hauschildt
12-mar-2018

L. Tal-Or, M. Zechmeister, A. Reiners, S. V. Jeffers, P. Schöfer, A. Quirrenbach, P. J. Amado, I. Ribas, J. A. Caballero, J. Aceituno, F. F. Bauer, V. J. S. Béjar, S. Czesla, S. Dreizler, B. Fuhrmeister, A. P. Hatzes, E. N. Johnson, M. Kürster, M. Lafarga, D. Montes, J. C. Morales, S. Reffert, S. Sadegi, W. Seifert, D. Shulyak
08-mar-2018
 
Bradford Snios, Paul E. J. Nulsen, Michael W. Wise, Martijn de Vries, Mark Birkinshaw, Diana M. Worrall, Ryan T. Duffy, Ralph P. Kraft, Brian R. McNamara, Chris Carilli, Judith H. Croston, Alastair C. Edge, Leith E. H. Godfrey, Martin J. Hardcastle, Daniel E. Harris, Robert A. Laing, William G. Mathews, John P. McKean, Richard A. Perley, David A. Rafferty, Andrew J. Young
27-feb-2018
 
R. T. Duffy, D. M. Worrall, M. Birkinshaw, P. E. J. Nulsen, M. W. Wise, M. N. de Vries, B. Snios, W. G. Mathews, R. A. Perley, M. J. Hardcastle, D. A. Rafferty, B. R. McNamara, A. C. Edge, J. P. McKean, C. L. Carilli, J. H. Croston, L. E. H. Godfrey, R. A. Laing
26-feb-2018
 
Amanda Wilber, Marcus Brüggen, Annalisa Bonafede, David Rafferty, Federica Savini, Timothy Shimwell, Reinout van Weeren, Andrea Botteon, Rossella Cassano, Gianfranco Brunetti, Francesco De Gasperin, Denis Wittor, Matthias Hoeft, Laura Birzan
19-feb-2018
 
G. Rauw, Y. Nazé, M.A. Smith, A.S. Miroshnichenko, J. Guarro Fló, F. Campos, P. Prendergast, S. Danford, J.N. González-Pérez, A. Hempelmann, M. Mittag, J.H.M.M. Schmitt, K.-P. Schröder, S.V. Zharikov
15-feb-2018
 
V.M. Passegger, A. Reiners, S.V. Jeffers, S. Wende-von Berg, P. Schoefer, J.A. Caballero, A. Schweitzer, P.J. Amado, V.J.S. Bejar, M. Cortes-Contreras, A.P. Hatzes, M. Kuerster, D. Montes, S. Pedraz, A. Quirrenbach, I. Ribas, W. Seifert
8-feb-2018
 
V. Heesen, D. A. Rafferty, A. Horneffer, R. Beck, A. Basu, J. Westcott, L. Hindson, E. Brinks, K. T. Chyży, A. M. M. Scaife, M. Brüggen, G. Heald, A. Fletcher, C. Horellou, F. S. Tabatabaei, R. Paladino, B. Nikiel-Wroczyński, M. Hoeft, R.-J. Dettmar
05-feb-2018
 
A. S. G. Robotham, L. J. M. Davies, S. P. Driver, S. Koushan, D. S. Taranu, S. Casura, J. Liske
3-feb-2018
 
B. Fuhrmeister, S. Czesla, J. H. M. M. Schmitt, S. V. Jeffers, J. A. Caballero, M. Zechmeister, A. Reiners, I. Ribas, P. J. Amado, A. Quirrenbach, V. J. S. Béjar, D. Galadí-Enríquez, E. W. Guenther, M. Kürster, D. Montes, W. Seifert
31-jan-2018
 
C. von Essen, A. Ofir, S. Dreizler, E. Agol, J. Freudenthal, J. Hernandez, S. Wedemeyer, V. Parkash, H. J. Deeg, S. Hoyer, B. M. Morris, A. C. Becker, L. Sun, S. H. Gu, E. Herrero, L. Tal-Or, K. Poppenhaeger, M. Mallonn, S. Albrecht, S. Khalafinejad, P. Boumis, C. Delgado-Correal, D. C. Fabrycky, R. Janulis, S. Lalitha, A. Liakos, S. Mikolaitis, M. L. Moyano D'Angelo, E. Sokov, E. Pakstiene, A. Popov, V. Krushinsky, I. Ribas, M. M. Rodriguez S., S. Rusov, I. Sokova, G. Tautvaisiene, X. Wang
18-jan-2018
 
V. Heesen, M. Krause, R. Beck, B. Adebahr, D. J. Bomans, E. Carretti, M. Dumke, G. Heald, J. Irwin, B. S. Koribalski, D. D. Mulcahy, T. Westmeier, R.-J. Dettmar
16-jan-2018
 
Luke Hindson, Ged Kitchener, Elias Brinks, Volker Heesen, Jonathan Westcott, Deidre Hunter, Hong-Xin Zhang, Michael Rupen, Urvashi Rau
16-jan-2018
 
V. Lukic, M. Brüggen, J.K. Banfield, O.I. Wong, L. Rudnick, R.P. Norris, B. Simmons
15-jan-2018
 
M.N. Bremer, S. Phillipps, L.S. Kelvin, R. De Propris, Rebecca Kennedy, Amanda J. Moffett, S. Bamford, L.J.M. Davies, S. P. Driver, B. Häußler, B. Holwerda, A. Hopkins, P.A. James, J. Liske, S. Percival, E.N. Taylor
12-jan-2018
 
V. H. Mahatma, M. J. Hardcastle, W. L. Williams, M. Brienza, M. Bruggen, J. H. Croston, G. Gurkan, J. J. Harwood, M. Kunert-Bajraszewska, R. Morganti, H. J. A. Rottgering, T. W. Shimwell, C. Tasse
03-jan-2018